About Us.
AT&S has been firmly established in the architectural design market for 19 years. During this time, our company has successfully occupied its niche and offers services at the highest professional level. Over the years, we have gathered an excellent team of highly qualified specialists of various profiles. This team is capable of solving a wide variety of tasks of a high level of complexity. Today AT&S is more than 80 people, qualified professionals in their fields.
We create projects in various directions – industrial, civil, public engineering, design concept ideas. We carry out our projects, both in classical styles and skillfully combining various styles and trends in architecture and design. We are not afraid of bold and non-standard solutions, we work with soul and full dedication. As a result, our clients always get what exactly they asked us for.